วันที่ 2 พ.ค. 2567 | ||
---|---|---|
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย 1 - 1 | | อตาลันต้า |
โรม่า 0 - 2 | | Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
วันที่ 18 เม.ย. 2567 | ||
โรม่า 2 - 1 | | เอซี มิลาน |
อตาลันต้า 0 - 1 | | ลิเวอร์พูล |
เวสต์แฮม 1 - 1 | | Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย 1 - 0 | | เบนฟิกา |
วันที่ 11 เม.ย. 2567 | ||
เอซี มิลาน 0 - 1 | | โรม่า |
ลิเวอร์พูล 0 - 3 | | อตาลันต้า |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 - 0 | | เวสต์แฮม |
เบนฟิกา 2 - 1 | | โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย |
วันที่ 14 มี.ค. 2567 | ||
บียาร์เรอัล 3 - 1 | | โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย |
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์ 0 - 1 | | เบนฟิกา |
เวสต์แฮม 5 - 0 | | SC Freiburg |
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก 1 - 3 | | เอซี มิลาน |
อตาลันต้า 2 - 1 | | สปอร์ติงลิสบอน |
ลิเวอร์พูล 6 - 1 | | Sparta Praha |
ไบรท์ตัน 1 - 0 | | โรม่า |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 - 2 | | คาราบัค |
วันที่ 7 มี.ค. 2567 | ||
Sparta Praha 1 - 5 | | ลิเวอร์พูล |
โรม่า 4 - 0 | | ไบรท์ตัน |
คาราบัค 2 - 2 | | Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย 4 - 0 | | บียาร์เรอัล |
เบนฟิกา 2 - 2 | | กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์ |
SC Freiburg 1 - 0 | | เวสต์แฮม |
เอซี มิลาน 4 - 2 | | เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก |
วันที่ 6 มี.ค. 2567 | ||
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน 1 - 1 | | อตาลันต้า |
วันที่ 22 ก.พ. 2567 | ||
แรนส์ 3 - 2 | | เอซี มิลาน |
SC Freiburg 3 - 2 | | Lens |
ตูลูส 0 - 0 | | เบนฟิกา |
คาราบัค 2 - 3 | | บราก้า |
โรม่า 1 - 1 | | เฟเยนูร์ด |
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน 1 - 1 | | ยังบอยส์ |
Sparta Praha 4 - 1 | | กาลาตาซาราย |
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย 3 - 1 | | ชัคตาร์ |
วันที่ 15 ก.พ. 2567 | ||
เฟเยนูร์ด 1 - 1 | | โรม่า |
ยังบอยส์ 1 - 3 | | สปอร์ติงลิสบอน |
กาลาตาซาราย 3 - 2 | | Sparta Praha |
ชัคตาร์ 2 - 2 | | โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย |
เอซี มิลาน 3 - 0 | | แรนส์ |
Lens 0 - 0 | | SC Freiburg |
เบนฟิกา 2 - 1 | | ตูลูส |
บราก้า 2 - 4 | | คาราบัค |
วันที่ 14 ธ.ค. 2566 | ||
Union Saint-Gilloise 2 - 1 | | ลิเวอร์พูล |
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์ 1 - 2 | | ตูลูส |
แรนส์ 2 - 3 | | บียาร์เรอัล |
Panathinaikos 1 - 2 | | Maccabi Haifa |
โรม่า 3 - 0 | | Sheriff |
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก 4 - 0 | | Servette |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 - 1 | | Molde |
คาราบัค 2 - 1 | | Häcken |
เวสต์แฮม 2 - 0 | | SC Freiburg |
โอลิมเปียกอส 5 - 2 | | Bačka Topola |
อาแจกซ์ 3 - 1 | | AEK Athens |
ไบรท์ตัน 1 - 0 | | โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย |
เรอัล เบติส 2 - 3 | | กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์ |
Aris Limassol 1 - 3 | | Sparta Praha |
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน 3 - 0 | | Sturm Graz |
Raków Częstochowa 0 - 4 | | อตาลันต้า |
วันที่ 6 ธ.ค. 2566 | ||
บียาร์เรอัล 0 - 0 | | Maccabi Haifa |
วันที่ 30 พ.ย. 2566 | ||
SC Freiburg 5 - 0 | | โอลิมเปียกอส |
Bačka Topola 0 - 1 | | เวสต์แฮม |
AEK Athens 0 - 1 | | ไบรท์ตัน |
Sparta Praha 1 - 0 | | เรอัล เบติส |
อตาลันต้า 1 - 1 | | สปอร์ติงลิสบอน |
Sturm Graz 0 - 1 | | Raków Częstochowa |
Maccabi Haifa 0 - 3 | | แรนส์ |
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย 4 - 3 | | อาแจกซ์ |
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์ 1 - 1 | | Aris Limassol |
ลิเวอร์พูล 4 - 0 | | แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์ |
ตูลูส 0 - 0 | | Union Saint-Gilloise |
บียาร์เรอัล 3 - 2 | | Panathinaikos |
Servette 1 - 1 | | โรม่า |
Sheriff 2 - 3 | | เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก |
Molde 2 - 2 | | คาราบัค |
Häcken 0 - 2 | | Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
วันที่ 9 พ.ย. 2566 | ||
อาแจกซ์ 0 - 2 | | ไบรท์ตัน |
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์ 3 - 0 | | Union Saint-Gilloise |
ตูลูส 3 - 2 | | ลิเวอร์พูล |
แรนส์ 3 - 1 | | Panathinaikos |
Maccabi Haifa 1 - 2 | | บียาร์เรอัล |
Servette 2 - 1 | | Sheriff |
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก 2 - 0 | | โรม่า |
คาราบัค 0 - 1 | | Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
SC Freiburg 5 - 0 | | Bačka Topola |
เวสต์แฮม 1 - 0 | | โอลิมเปียกอส |
AEK Athens 0 - 2 | | โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย |
เรอัล เบติส 4 - 1 | | Aris Limassol |
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์ 2 - 1 | | Sparta Praha |
อตาลันต้า 1 - 0 | | Sturm Graz |
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน 2 - 1 | | Raków Częstochowa |
Häcken 1 - 3 | | Molde |
วันที่ 26 ต.ค. 2566 | ||
โอลิมเปียกอส 2 - 1 | | เวสต์แฮม |
Bačka Topola 1 - 3 | | SC Freiburg |
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย 3 - 1 | | AEK Athens |
Sparta Praha 0 - 0 | | กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์ |
Aris Limassol 0 - 1 | | เรอัล เบติส |
Sturm Graz 2 - 2 | | อตาลันต้า |
Raków Częstochowa 1 - 1 | | สปอร์ติงลิสบอน |
Molde 5 - 1 | | Häcken |
ไบรท์ตัน 2 - 0 | | อาแจกซ์ |
Union Saint-Gilloise 2 - 1 | | แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์ |
ลิเวอร์พูล 5 - 1 | | ตูลูส |
Panathinaikos 1 - 2 | | แรนส์ |
โรม่า 2 - 0 | | เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก |
Sheriff 1 - 1 | | Servette |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 - 1 | | คาราบัค |
วันที่ 5 ต.ค. 2566 | ||
SC Freiburg 1 - 2 | | เวสต์แฮม |
Bačka Topola 2 - 2 | | โอลิมเปียกอส |
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย 2 - 2 | | ไบรท์ตัน |
AEK Athens 1 - 1 | | อาแจกซ์ |
เรอัล เบติส 2 - 1 | | Sparta Praha |
Aris Limassol 2 - 1 | | กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์ |
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน 1 - 2 | | อตาลันต้า |
Raków Częstochowa 0 - 1 | | Sturm Graz |
ลิเวอร์พูล 2 - 0 | | Union Saint-Gilloise |
ตูลูส 1 - 0 | | แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์ |
บียาร์เรอัล 1 - 0 | | แรนส์ |
Maccabi Haifa 0 - 0 | | Panathinaikos |
โรม่า 4 - 0 | | Servette |
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก 6 - 0 | | Sheriff |
Häcken 0 - 1 | | คาราบัค |
Molde 1 - 2 | | Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
วันที่ 21 ก.ย. 2566 | ||
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์ 1 - 3 | | ลิเวอร์พูล |
Panathinaikos 2 - 0 | | บียาร์เรอัล |
แรนส์ 3 - 0 | | Maccabi Haifa |
Servette 0 - 2 | | เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก |
Sheriff 1 - 2 | | โรม่า |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 - 0 | | Häcken |
คาราบัค 1 - 0 | | Molde |
Union Saint-Gilloise 1 - 1 | | ตูลูส |
เวสต์แฮม 3 - 1 | | Bačka Topola |
โอลิมเปียกอส 2 - 3 | | SC Freiburg |
อาแจกซ์ 3 - 3 | | โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย |
ไบรท์ตัน 2 - 3 | | AEK Athens |
Sparta Praha 3 - 2 | | Aris Limassol |
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์ 1 - 0 | | เรอัล เบติส |
อตาลันต้า 2 - 0 | | Raków Częstochowa |
Sturm Graz 1 - 2 | | สปอร์ติงลิสบอน |
วันที่ 31 ส.ค. 2566 | ||
คาราบัค 1 - 1 | | Olimpija |
Zorya 2 - 1 | | เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก |
Sparta Praha 4 - 1 | | ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ |
Aris Limassol 6 - 2 | | สโลวาน บราติสลาวา |
Sheriff 2 - 1 | | KÍ |
Čukarički 0 - 3 | | โอลิมเปียกอส |
อาแจกซ์ 0 - 1 | | ลูโดโกเรต์ส |
ลูกาโน 0 - 1 | | Union Saint-Gilloise |
Aberdeen 1 - 3 | | Häcken |
Zrinjski 1 - 1 | | แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์ |
วันที่ 24 ส.ค. 2566 | ||
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก 2 - 0 | | Zorya |
Häcken 2 - 2 | | Aberdeen |
ลูโดโกเรต์ส 1 - 4 | | อาแจกซ์ |
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ 3 - 1 | | Sparta Praha |
Olimpija 0 - 2 | | คาราบัค |
Union Saint-Gilloise 2 - 0 | | ลูกาโน |
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา 2 - 1 | | Aris Limassol |
KÍ 1 - 1 | | Sheriff |
โอลิมเปียกอส 3 - 1 | | Čukarički |
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์ 2 - 1 | | Zrinjski |
วันที่ 17 ส.ค. 2566 | ||
HJK 1 - 2 | | คาราบัค |
Häcken 5 - 0 | | Žalgiris |
Breidablik 1 - 0 | | Zrinjski |
ลูโดโกเรต์ส 5 - 1 | | แอสตาน่า |
BATE 2 - 2 | | Sheriff |
เกงค์ 1 - 1 | | โอลิมเปียกอส |
Dnipro-1 1 - 1 | | เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก |
วันที่ 10 ส.ค. 2566 | ||
Žalgiris 1 - 3 | | Häcken |
คาราบัค 2 - 1 | | HJK |
Sheriff 5 - 1 | | BATE |
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก 3 - 0 | | Dnipro-1 |
Zrinjski 6 - 2 | | Breidablik |
โอลิมเปียกอส 1 - 0 | | เกงค์ |
วันที่ 8 ส.ค. 2566 | ||
แอสตาน่า 2 - 1 | | ลูโดโกเรต์ส |